
Dialga GX
Ultra Force · #54 · Secret Rare
Other cards in Ultra Force
Other ディアルガGX cards
About Dialga GX
Dialga GX (#54) is a Secret Rare card from Ultra Force, a Japanese set. A raw copy sells for about $31.71 and a PSA 10 for about $163.67.
- Set
- Ultra Force
- Card number
- #54
- Rarity
- Secret Rare
- Raw price
- $31.71
- PSA 10 price
- $163.67
- PSA 10 gem rate
- 52.6%
- PSA 10 population
- 70 of 133
Dialga GX questions
What is Dialga GX worth?
A raw (ungraded) Dialga GX (#54) sells for about $31.71. A PSA 10 graded copy is worth about $163.67.
What is the PSA 10 price of Dialga GX?
A PSA 10 (Gem Mint) Dialga GX (#54) from Ultra Force is worth about $163.67. That is 5.2x the raw price of $31.71.
How hard is Dialga GX to grade a PSA 10?
52.6% of Dialga GX copies graded by PSA received a Gem Mint 10: 70 of 133 graded.
Should I grade my Dialga GX?
A PSA 10 sells for $163.67 against $31.71 raw, and 52.6% of submissions reach a 10. Run the numbers with grading fees and shipping in GRLD's PSA Grading Calculator before you submit.
What set is Dialga GX from?
Dialga GX (#54) is a Secret Rare card from Ultra Force (set code SM5+).
Thinking about grading? Try the PSA Grading Calculator.














