Sylveon ex

Stellar Tera Type Starter Set Ceruledge ex · #5

Other cards in Stellar Tera Type Starter Set Ceruledge ex

Other Sylveon cards

About Sylveon ex

Sylveon ex (#5) is a card from Stellar Tera Type Starter Set Ceruledge ex, a Japanese set. A raw copy sells for about $4.01.

Card number
#5
Raw price
$4.01

Sylveon ex questions

What is Sylveon ex worth?

A raw (ungraded) Sylveon ex (#5) sells for about $4.01.

What set is Sylveon ex from?

Sylveon ex (#5) is from Stellar Tera Type Starter Set Ceruledge ex (set code SVLS).

Thinking about grading? Try the PSA Grading Calculator.