Brave Bangle #80

Brave Bangle

White Flare · #80 · Uncommon

Other cards in White Flare

Other Brave Bangle cards

About Brave Bangle

Brave Bangle (#80) is a Uncommon card from White Flare, illustrated by Toyste Beach. A raw copy sells for about $1.33.

Card number
#80
Rarity
Uncommon
Illustrator
Toyste Beach
Raw price
$1.33

Brave Bangle questions

What is Brave Bangle worth?

A raw (ungraded) Brave Bangle (#80) sells for about $1.33.

What set is Brave Bangle from?

Brave Bangle (#80) is a Uncommon card from White Flare (set code rsv10pt5).

Thinking about grading? Try the PSA Grading Calculator.