
Keldeo-GX
Unified Minds · #219 · Rare Ultra
Other cards in Unified Minds
Other Keldeo-GX cards
About Keldeo-GX
Keldeo-GX (#219) is a Rare Ultra card from Unified Minds, illustrated by ConceptLab. A raw copy sells for about $12.60 and a PSA 10 for about $282.46.
- Card number
- #219
- Rarity
- Rare Ultra
- Illustrator
- ConceptLab
- Type
- Water
- HP
- 170
- Raw price
- $12.60
- PSA 10 price
- $282.46
- PSA 10 gem rate
- 41.3%
- PSA 10 population
- 112 of 271
Keldeo-GX questions
What is Keldeo-GX worth?
A raw (ungraded) Keldeo-GX (#219) sells for about $12.60. A PSA 10 graded copy is worth about $282.46.
What is the PSA 10 price of Keldeo-GX?
A PSA 10 (Gem Mint) Keldeo-GX (#219) from Unified Minds is worth about $282.46. That is 22.4x the raw price of $12.60.
How hard is Keldeo-GX to grade a PSA 10?
41.3% of Keldeo-GX copies graded by PSA received a Gem Mint 10: 112 of 271 graded.
Should I grade my Keldeo-GX?
A PSA 10 sells for $282.46 against $12.60 raw, and 41.3% of submissions reach a 10. Run the numbers with grading fees and shipping in GRLD's PSA Grading Calculator before you submit.
What set is Keldeo-GX from?
Keldeo-GX (#219) is a Rare Ultra card from Unified Minds (set code sm11).
Thinking about grading? Try the PSA Grading Calculator.













