
Electivire FB LV.X
Supreme Victors · #144 · Rare Holo LV.X
Other cards in Supreme Victors
Other Electivire FB cards
About Electivire FB LV.X
Electivire FB LV.X (#144) is a Rare Holo LV.X card from Supreme Victors, illustrated by Ryo Ueda. A raw copy sells for about $48.93 and a PSA 10 for about $12,238.42.
- Card number
- #144
- Rarity
- Rare Holo LV.X
- Illustrator
- Ryo Ueda
- Type
- Lightning
- HP
- 120
- Raw price
- $48.93
- PSA 10 price
- $12,238.42
- PSA 10 gem rate
- 2.8%
- PSA 10 population
- 22 of 792
Electivire FB LV.X questions
What is Electivire FB LV.X worth?
A raw (ungraded) Electivire FB LV.X (#144) sells for about $48.93. A PSA 10 graded copy is worth about $12,238.42.
What is the PSA 10 price of Electivire FB LV.X?
A PSA 10 (Gem Mint) Electivire FB LV.X (#144) from Supreme Victors is worth about $12,238.42. That is 250.1x the raw price of $48.93.
How hard is Electivire FB LV.X to grade a PSA 10?
2.8% of Electivire FB LV.X copies graded by PSA received a Gem Mint 10: 22 of 792 graded.
Should I grade my Electivire FB LV.X?
A PSA 10 sells for $12,238.42 against $48.93 raw, and 2.8% of submissions reach a 10. Run the numbers with grading fees and shipping in GRLD's PSA Grading Calculator before you submit.
What set is Electivire FB LV.X from?
Electivire FB LV.X (#144) is a Rare Holo LV.X card from Supreme Victors (set code pl3).
Thinking about grading? Try the PSA Grading Calculator.






