
Pecharunt ex
Shrouded Fable · #95 · Hyper Rare
Other cards in Shrouded Fable
Other Pecharunt cards
About Pecharunt ex
Pecharunt ex (#95) is a Hyper Rare card from Shrouded Fable, illustrated by aky CG Works. A raw copy sells for about $20.01 and a PSA 10 for about $56.43.
- Card number
- #95
- Rarity
- Hyper Rare
- Illustrator
- aky CG Works
- Type
- Darkness
- HP
- 190
- Raw price
- $20.01
- PSA 10 price
- $56.43
- PSA 10 gem rate
- 50.4%
- PSA 10 population
- 183 of 363
Pecharunt ex questions
What is Pecharunt ex worth?
A raw (ungraded) Pecharunt ex (#95) sells for about $20.01. A PSA 10 graded copy is worth about $56.43.
What is the PSA 10 price of Pecharunt ex?
A PSA 10 (Gem Mint) Pecharunt ex (#95) from Shrouded Fable is worth about $56.43. That is 2.8x the raw price of $20.01.
How hard is Pecharunt ex to grade a PSA 10?
50.4% of Pecharunt ex copies graded by PSA received a Gem Mint 10: 183 of 363 graded.
Should I grade my Pecharunt ex?
A PSA 10 sells for $56.43 against $20.01 raw, and 50.4% of submissions reach a 10. Run the numbers with grading fees and shipping in GRLD's PSA Grading Calculator before you submit.
What set is Pecharunt ex from?
Pecharunt ex (#95) is a Hyper Rare card from Shrouded Fable (set code sv6pt5).
Thinking about grading? Try the PSA Grading Calculator.

















