Black Kyurem ex #77

Black Kyurem ex

Paradise Dragona · #77 · None

Other cards in Paradise Dragona

Other ブラックキュレムex cards

About Black Kyurem ex

Black Kyurem ex (#77) is a None card from Paradise Dragona, a Japanese set, illustrated by N-DESIGN Inc.. A raw copy sells for about $3.74 and a PSA 10 for about $37.26.

Card number
#77
Rarity
None
Illustrator
N-DESIGN Inc.
Type
Water
HP
230
Raw price
$3.74
PSA 10 price
$37.26
PSA 10 gem rate
90.8%
PSA 10 population
513 of 565

Black Kyurem ex questions

What is Black Kyurem ex worth?

A raw (ungraded) Black Kyurem ex (#77) sells for about $3.74. A PSA 10 graded copy is worth about $37.26.

What is the PSA 10 price of Black Kyurem ex?

A PSA 10 (Gem Mint) Black Kyurem ex (#77) from Paradise Dragona is worth about $37.26. That is 10.0x the raw price of $3.74.

How hard is Black Kyurem ex to grade a PSA 10?

90.8% of Black Kyurem ex copies graded by PSA received a Gem Mint 10: 513 of 565 graded.

Should I grade my Black Kyurem ex?

A PSA 10 sells for $37.26 against $3.74 raw, and 90.8% of submissions reach a 10. Run the numbers with grading fees and shipping in GRLD's PSA Grading Calculator before you submit.

What set is Black Kyurem ex from?

Black Kyurem ex (#77) is a None card from Paradise Dragona (set code SV7a).

Thinking about grading? Try the PSA Grading Calculator.