
Drednaw VMAX
Infinity Zone · #111
Other cards in Infinity Zone
About Drednaw VMAX
Drednaw VMAX (#111) is a card from Infinity Zone, a Japanese set. A raw copy sells for about $6.54 and a PSA 10 for about $30.00.
- Card number
- #111
- Raw price
- $6.54
- PSA 10 price
- $30.00
- PSA 10 gem rate
- 82.1%
- PSA 10 population
- 32 of 39
Drednaw VMAX questions
What is Drednaw VMAX worth?
A raw (ungraded) Drednaw VMAX (#111) sells for about $6.54. A PSA 10 graded copy is worth about $30.00.
What is the PSA 10 price of Drednaw VMAX?
A PSA 10 (Gem Mint) Drednaw VMAX (#111) from Infinity Zone is worth about $30.00. That is 4.6x the raw price of $6.54.
How hard is Drednaw VMAX to grade a PSA 10?
82.1% of Drednaw VMAX copies graded by PSA received a Gem Mint 10: 32 of 39 graded.
Should I grade my Drednaw VMAX?
A PSA 10 sells for $30.00 against $6.54 raw, and 82.1% of submissions reach a 10. Run the numbers with grading fees and shipping in GRLD's PSA Grading Calculator before you submit.
What set is Drednaw VMAX from?
Drednaw VMAX (#111) is from Infinity Zone (set code S3).
Thinking about grading? Try the PSA Grading Calculator.











