M Kangaskhan-EX #109

M Kangaskhan-EX

Flashfire · #109 · Rare Secret

Other cards in Flashfire

Other M Kangaskhan-EX cards

Other Rare Secret cards

About M Kangaskhan-EX

M Kangaskhan-EX (#109) is a Rare Secret card from Flashfire, illustrated by 5ban Graphics. A raw copy sells for about $26.06 and a PSA 10 for about $3,181.52.

Card number
#109
Rarity
Rare Secret
Illustrator
5ban Graphics
Type
Colorless
HP
230
Raw price
$26.06
PSA 10 price
$3,181.52
PSA 10 gem rate
6.3%
PSA 10 population
31 of 495

M Kangaskhan-EX questions

What is M Kangaskhan-EX worth?

A raw (ungraded) M Kangaskhan-EX (#109) sells for about $26.06. A PSA 10 graded copy is worth about $3,181.52.

What is the PSA 10 price of M Kangaskhan-EX?

A PSA 10 (Gem Mint) M Kangaskhan-EX (#109) from Flashfire is worth about $3,181.52. That is 122.1x the raw price of $26.06.

How hard is M Kangaskhan-EX to grade a PSA 10?

6.3% of M Kangaskhan-EX copies graded by PSA received a Gem Mint 10: 31 of 495 graded.

Should I grade my M Kangaskhan-EX?

A PSA 10 sells for $3,181.52 against $26.06 raw, and 6.3% of submissions reach a 10. Run the numbers with grading fees and shipping in GRLD's PSA Grading Calculator before you submit.

What set is M Kangaskhan-EX from?

M Kangaskhan-EX (#109) is a Rare Secret card from Flashfire (set code xy2).

Thinking about grading? Try the PSA Grading Calculator.