
Alolan Exeggutor-GX
Crimson Invasion · #107 · Rare Ultra
Other cards in Crimson Invasion
Other Exeggutor-GX cards
About Alolan Exeggutor-GX
Alolan Exeggutor-GX (#107) is a Rare Ultra card from Crimson Invasion, illustrated by 5ban Graphics. A raw copy sells for about $6.07 and a PSA 10 for about $236.15.
- Card number
- #107
- Rarity
- Rare Ultra
- Illustrator
- 5ban Graphics
- Type
- Dragon
- HP
- 220
- Raw price
- $6.07
- PSA 10 price
- $236.15
- PSA 10 gem rate
- 35.8%
- PSA 10 population
- 105 of 293
Alolan Exeggutor-GX questions
What is Alolan Exeggutor-GX worth?
A raw (ungraded) Alolan Exeggutor-GX (#107) sells for about $6.07. A PSA 10 graded copy is worth about $236.15.
What is the PSA 10 price of Alolan Exeggutor-GX?
A PSA 10 (Gem Mint) Alolan Exeggutor-GX (#107) from Crimson Invasion is worth about $236.15. That is 38.9x the raw price of $6.07.
How hard is Alolan Exeggutor-GX to grade a PSA 10?
35.8% of Alolan Exeggutor-GX copies graded by PSA received a Gem Mint 10: 105 of 293 graded.
Should I grade my Alolan Exeggutor-GX?
A PSA 10 sells for $236.15 against $6.07 raw, and 35.8% of submissions reach a 10. Run the numbers with grading fees and shipping in GRLD's PSA Grading Calculator before you submit.
What set is Alolan Exeggutor-GX from?
Alolan Exeggutor-GX (#107) is a Rare Ultra card from Crimson Invasion (set code sm4).
Thinking about grading? Try the PSA Grading Calculator.

















