Mega Floette ex #35

Mega Floette ex

Chaos Rising · #35 · Double Rare

Other cards in Chaos Rising

Other Floette cards

About Mega Floette ex

Mega Floette ex (#35) is a Double Rare card from Chaos Rising, illustrated by aky CG Works. A raw copy sells for about $1.61.

Card number
#35
Rarity
Double Rare
Illustrator
aky CG Works
Type
Psychic
HP
250
Raw price
$1.61

Mega Floette ex questions

What is Mega Floette ex worth?

A raw (ungraded) Mega Floette ex (#35) sells for about $1.61.

What set is Mega Floette ex from?

Mega Floette ex (#35) is a Double Rare card from Chaos Rising (set code me4).

Thinking about grading? Try the PSA Grading Calculator.