Gardevoir VMAX #17

Gardevoir VMAX

Champion's Path · #17 · Rare Holo VMAX

Other cards in Champion's Path

Other Gardevoir cards

Other Rare Holo VMAX cards

About Gardevoir VMAX

Gardevoir VMAX (#17) is a Rare Holo VMAX card from Champion's Path, illustrated by 5ban Graphics. A raw copy sells for about $4.22 and a PSA 10 for about $41.54.

Card number
#17
Rarity
Rare Holo VMAX
Illustrator
5ban Graphics
Type
Psychic
HP
320
Raw price
$4.22
PSA 10 price
$41.54
PSA 10 gem rate
75.8%
PSA 10 population
2,422 of 3,195

Gardevoir VMAX questions

What is Gardevoir VMAX worth?

A raw (ungraded) Gardevoir VMAX (#17) sells for about $4.22. A PSA 10 graded copy is worth about $41.54.

What is the PSA 10 price of Gardevoir VMAX?

A PSA 10 (Gem Mint) Gardevoir VMAX (#17) from Champion's Path is worth about $41.54. That is 9.8x the raw price of $4.22.

How hard is Gardevoir VMAX to grade a PSA 10?

75.8% of Gardevoir VMAX copies graded by PSA received a Gem Mint 10: 2,422 of 3,195 graded.

Should I grade my Gardevoir VMAX?

A PSA 10 sells for $41.54 against $4.22 raw, and 75.8% of submissions reach a 10. Run the numbers with grading fees and shipping in GRLD's PSA Grading Calculator before you submit.

What set is Gardevoir VMAX from?

Gardevoir VMAX (#17) is a Rare Holo VMAX card from Champion's Path (set code swsh35).

Thinking about grading? Try the PSA Grading Calculator.