
Iono's Bellibolt ex
Battle Partners · #125 · None
Other cards in Battle Partners
Other ナンジャモのハラバリーex cards
About Iono's Bellibolt ex
Iono's Bellibolt ex (#125) is a None card from Battle Partners, a Japanese set, illustrated by Yuu Nishida. A raw copy sells for about $31.01 and a PSA 10 for about $53.15.
- Card number
- #125
- Rarity
- None
- Illustrator
- Yuu Nishida
- Type
- Lightning
- HP
- 280
- Raw price
- $31.01
- PSA 10 price
- $53.15
- PSA 10 gem rate
- 92.5%
- PSA 10 population
- 13,063 of 14,121
Iono's Bellibolt ex questions
What is Iono's Bellibolt ex worth?
A raw (ungraded) Iono's Bellibolt ex (#125) sells for about $31.01. A PSA 10 graded copy is worth about $53.15.
What is the PSA 10 price of Iono's Bellibolt ex?
A PSA 10 (Gem Mint) Iono's Bellibolt ex (#125) from Battle Partners is worth about $53.15. That is 1.7x the raw price of $31.01.
How hard is Iono's Bellibolt ex to grade a PSA 10?
92.5% of Iono's Bellibolt ex copies graded by PSA received a Gem Mint 10: 13,063 of 14,121 graded.
Should I grade my Iono's Bellibolt ex?
A PSA 10 sells for $53.15 against $31.01 raw, and 92.5% of submissions reach a 10. Run the numbers with grading fees and shipping in GRLD's PSA Grading Calculator before you submit.
What set is Iono's Bellibolt ex from?
Iono's Bellibolt ex (#125) is a None card from Battle Partners (set code SV9).
Thinking about grading? Try the PSA Grading Calculator.






